Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Cherlyn Deleonabreu “Perfectly You”

Packages

Already have a package? Book as usual on our Services page - your credits will apply automatically at service checkout.


Refine & Reveal at Cherlyn Deleonabreu “Perfectly You” in Liverpool, NY
Refine & Reveal
$365.00
Save $35.00
Starting with a light peel of choice then followed by microneedling, this duo works in synergy to provide an optimized result.

Smooth & Glow at Cherlyn Deleonabreu “Perfectly You” in Liverpool, NY
Smooth & Glow
$625.00
Save $25.00
This treatment begins with a light peel of choice followed by a neurotoxin injection that will smooth lines and give a glowing complexion.

Renew & Reset at Cherlyn Deleonabreu “Perfectly You” in Liverpool, NY
Renew & Reset
$725.00
Save $25.00
A two step treatment that pays it forward starting with microneedling and is followed with neurotoxin two weeks later. The result is bright, fresh and plumped skin that continues to improve for weeks afterwards.

All Eyes On You at Cherlyn Deleonabreu “Perfectly You” in Liverpool, NY
All Eyes On You
$1,400.00
Save $350.00
Neurotoxin treats fine lines around and under eyes while giving a brow lift to open, decreases dark circles, and hollowing with microneedling and micro peels.

Ultimate Facial Rejuvenation at Cherlyn Deleonabreu “Perfectly You” in Liverpool, NY
Ultimate Facial Rejuvenation
$3,150.00
Save $550.00
Neurotoxin relaxes lines between brows, on forehead and around eyes, skin medical illuminating peels exfoliate, smooth, and soften to skin. Microneedling sessions with exosomes treat a variety of skin concerns, and stimulate collagen- leaving skin healthier, brighter, smoother and firmer.

Hair Restoration at Cherlyn Deleonabreu “Perfectly You” in Liverpool, NY
Hair Restoration
$4,445.00
Save $405.00
Stimulate hair follicles to open and regrow using the technology of exosomes (the newest cellular level technology since protein rich plasma) microneedling provides tiny channels for the exosomes to penetrate the scalp, the exosomes "communicate" with the follicle cells to stimulate new growth.

Pucker Up at Cherlyn Deleonabreu “Perfectly You” in Liverpool, NY
Pucker Up
$399.00
Save $601.00
Neurotoxin in the lip can smooth out fine lines above the lip and give the lip a fuller appearance at rest and when smiling. A gentle microneedling treatment can stimulate collagen providing a more natural way to achieve fuller lips without filler.